(?)
Anne (-1646)
Anne Catrine
Bergitte
Borhild
Daniel
Ertzhus
Flaaten (Gardsnavn)
Flaaten Flåten
Gjertrud
Ingrid
Jente (06.2002-)
Karin
Knud
Lars
Magdeli
Magnhild
Marit
Martha
Martha Aase
Ole
Ole
Rasmus
Synneve
Thora
Aagesen
Jakob (1802-06.03.1840)
Aamundsen
Aamund Aarem
Aamund Aarem (1808-)
Aarem
Absalon (1687-1757)
Aas
Asbjørn (09.07.1956-)
Henning (08.04.1983-)
Henriette (02.04.1986-)
Abelsdatter
Ingeborg Tenden (1720-05.02.1797)
Abrahamsdatter
Alida Dorthea Sandvik (17.02.1866-23.12.1934)
Alis (1799-)
Abrahamsen
Enok Olaus Terning (06.06.1874-18.08.1963)
Absalonsdatter
Brita Svarstad (1784-02.03.1855)
Absalonsen
Anders Hægedal (1857-)
Garbrand Aarem (1712-11.11.1782)
Johanne Valborg Dorthea Skaaden (10.09.1896-01.08.1938)
Knut Absalon Skaaden (17.07.1889-27.06.1953)
Marie Magdalena Skaaden (02.09.1898-)
Mons Marius Skaaden (04.05.1894-)
Valdemar Svarstad (1717-16.05.1802)
Alice
(?) Strebig
Almenning
Magne Meier (11.06.1914-06.07.1971)
Torild (20.04.1950-)
Almløf
Ingrid Elisabet (18.01.1946-)
Aly
Bothainah Mobarak
Amundsdatter
Anna Hundsrød
Amundsen
(?)
Eva (18.10.1924-)
Ingeborg Kvistad (1692-1759)
Reidar (18.10.1922-20.03.1994)
Andersdatter
Anne
Anne Sophie
Barbra Schodden (20.05.1765-)
Barbraa Flaaten
Birthe Maurset (1727-27.07.1767)
Drude Moene
Eli
Helene Gjedebo (1789-1836)
Ingeborg Ulvedal (1740-27.10.1821)
Karen Dortea (25.05.1817-)
Kari Schodden (1786-)
Malene Schodden (25.12.1762-)
Marith Flaaten (20.04.1764-)
Martha
Martha Schodden (06.04.1760-)
Marthe Skarsteen (1843-23.09.1873)
Ragnhild Einarsdal (02.04.1804-22.11.1850)
Riborg Froium (__.03.1720-)
Andersdtr
Agnete (1861-)
Andersen
Andreas Edvard
Ane Helene Gjedebo (1777-1778)
Anne Gjedebo (1710-)
Arne Flaaten (23.04.1768-)
Arne Flaaten (20.05.1773-)
Elling Bødal (1727-)
Engel Gjedebo (1780-)
Helmer Gjedebo (1786-)
Ingeborg Gjedebo (1775-1775)
Ingeborg Gjedebo (1782-03.01.1825)
Ivar Alme
Jacob
Jakob Rosetter (1737-)
Jetmund Moene (1749-04.08.1799)
Jørgen Schodden (1775-18.01.1841)
Lars (1802-1850)
Lars Einersdal (1801-1850)
Lorents Maaø (1801-01.12.1825)
Ola Flaaten (1763-1848)
Ola Flaaten (1765-1848)
Ola Velvang (1821-1888)
Ole Hatlem (1736-05.01.1808)
Ole Minde-Sunde
Ole Rustøen
Ole Schodden (1771-02.02.1864)
Rasmus Faleide
Rasmus Rosetter (1691-12.12.1768)
Sindre Mikkel Frøholm (1669-1753)
Tore Gjedebo (1775-05.01.1817)
Anderson
David Grov
Magne Maurset (1668-1742)
Andreasdatter
Anne Helene (1822-)
Elisabeth Regina
Inger Maria Melsomgaard (1799-1843)
Johanna Sumstad (04.03.1856-16.07.1939)
Jørgine Berntine (16.08.1875-1944)
Andreassen
Alfhild (23.09.1902-14.06.1972)
Hans August
Hans August
Hans Matias
Hans Sumstad (23.12.1839-02.07.1911)
Anell
Bengt Ewert
Anfinnsdatter
Anne Sumstad (26.06.1868-)
Berit Sumstad (28.12.1861-18.02.1862)
Cassi Sumstad (28.11.1853-23.05.1868)
Hanna Sumstad (11.02.1857-22.07.1868)
Jette Sumstad (11.04.1851-16.04.1932)
Karen Sumstad (28.12.1861-27.07.1862)
Anfinnsen
Hans Kornelius Sumstad (21.03.1873-31.10.1954)
Lars (Sumstad) Terning (26.06.1859-18.04.1941)
Peder Sumstad (Terning) (06.10.1863-19.01.1945)
Angelo
Embjørg (19.05.1923-)
Anthonisdatter
Siri Sunde (1730-)
Anthoniusdatter
Martha Eide (1781-)
Antoniusen
Lars Eide (circa 1777-27.03.1864)
Niels Eide (24.10.1773-)
Ole Eide (circa 1788-)
Antonsdatter
Alette Lines (1895-)
Alida (1898-)
Anne Bruun Almenning (20.10.1853-etter 1900)
Bergliot (1894-)
Eli Eide (15.04.1852-)
Gjertrud Oline Eide (15.03.1842-)
Jensine Ovedie Almenning (17.03.1860-)
Lydia Almenning (28.09.1868-)
Margrethe Christiane Almenning (30.06.1857-)
Marthe Anna Eide (08.06.1855-)
Mette Marie Almenning (12.03.1850-mellom 1870 og 1900)
Nella Fredrikke Almenning (30.03.1855-)
Oline (1891-)
Thorine Eide (25.12.1844-)
Antonsen
Anthon B. Almenning (1862-)
Anton Nikolai Almenning (15.04.1863-)
Ingvald Sigvard Lines (circa 1892-)
Jacob
Jacob Sunde (1665-1720)
Jakob Martinus Brandsø (03.06.1877-)
Jørgen Viken (1889-)
Lars Eide (09.11.1839-)
Martin Kristian Almenning (16.03.1865-)
Rasmus Eide (15.09.1848-16.06.1863)
Sivert Almenning (28.09.1868-)
Apsalonsen
Johanne Sunde (1725-)
Arnesdatter
Eli Rødberg (1769-13.03.1837)
Eli Yri
Katrine Mønnerød
Malene (1730-)
Sigrid Sandnæs (1840-)
Arnesen
Anders Flaaten (06.04.1771-08.02.1795)
Anders Yri
Anders Yri (1733-1795)
Iver
Iver Backyri
Arnestad
Jens Brynestad
Arntsen
Astrid (05.02.1956-)
Arntzen
Ruth (?-1996)
Arstsdatter
Randi
Artved
Johanne
Peter
Asbjørnsen
Asbjørn Parelius Sumstad (21.05.1921-15.08.1927)
Augestad
Lars
Lars (28.12.1894-23.06.1968)
Augustinusson
Peter Velvang (1834-1897)
Aune
Tordis (12.06.1938-2002)
Bagge
Ole Olsen Lyslo (1698-02.02.1756)
Bak-Yri
Arne (1825-)
Bamforth
Anne-Lise
Michael Magnus (01.09.1987-)
Peter
Tomas Odin (09.11.1985-)
Bartholæussen
Oluf Flaaten (etter 1620-)
Peder Flaaten (1624-1703)
Bell
Donna
Bendixen
Karin Bødal (1699-)
Benjaminsdatter
Ida Dorthea . Skjærvø (22.12.1893-25.12.1982)
Berens
Christer
Berg
Jarle
Willy Robert (16.09.1965-)
Bergh
Alvhild (1966-)
Berntsdatter
Inger Johanne Tøndel
Berntsen
Hella J.
Bertilsen
Lorentz (circa 1822-)
Bjelkevik
Dag Vidar (02.03.1953-)
Bjømskau
Oskar Severin
Bjørngard
Fru Rollaug (circa 1564-)
Rollaug (Fru)
Bjørnskau
Aksel (08.01.1893-04.03.1978)
Anne Helen (04.12.1956-)
Bea Kristine (20.07.1921-17.02.1990)
Bea-Britt (06.05.1964-)
Inger Marie (26.05.1923-)
Kjell (09.09.1930-)
Kristin (11.12.1960-)
Mai-Lill (01.05.1967-)
Oscar (05.09.1925-)
Torkel (10.07.1958-)
Blessum
Darryl
Denis (10.07.1966-)
Dustin (11.11.1980-)
Bonnez
Marie (1980-)
Ole Knud
Borstad
Ann-Inger (08.08.1978-)
Arnstein Jonny (17.02.1953-)
Gjertrud (25.01.1954-)
Botolvsen
Povel Kirkhorn (circa 1570-circa 1622)
Bragg
Charles (1960-)
Gaye (1964-)
James
Joy Ann (1958-)
Brautehaug
Lars Johansen (1864-)
Brenda
Bea
Kolbjørn
Brendehaug
Helga Konstanse (31.01.1931-21.07.2015)
Brevik
Kari (11.09.1944-)
Brown
Cornelius Jeffery (15.02.1954-)
Brude
Wenche (1965-)
Bryde
Alf (22.05.1874-15.05.1957)
Alf (23.03.1903-02.10.1961)
Alf (20.01.1908-14.12.1970)
Andreas Bernhard (1814-02.02.1861)
Andreas Hansen (1762-11.11.1837)
Andreas Sørensen Bull (-02.12.1871)
Anne Marie
Antonie (1871-)
Arne Thorleif (25.08.1906-29.08.1953)
Arnt Johan (01.06.1837-04.02.1911)
Arnt Johan (02.10.1950-)
Arnt Theodor (29.05.1882-09.1970)
Bea (1827-1902)
Berit Fodstad (19.06.1955-)
Berit Johanne
Bernt Torstein
Bernt-Johann (15.12.1950-)
Carl Emanuel (1859-1935)
Carl Magnus (1832-31.12.1893)
Christoffer Fernandes (12.02.2001-)
Dag (1938-)
Elen (1862-06.07.1866)
Elling (1873-1942)
Elna Lyhmann (1895-)
Erling Lyhmann (1891-)
Eva (04.06.1913-15.09.1913)
Finn
Finn Godvin (25.05.1897-12.08.1974)
Finn Klerck (06.06.1896-02.12.1896)
Fritjoff (1894-1936)
Halfdan (1866-)
Hanna Marie (1862-)
Hjalmar Thorstein (26.10.1878-10.07.1959)
Inga Kathinka (1860-)
Ingeborg (-1983)
Bryde (forts.)
Ingeborg 'Ingse' (01.09.1899-1983)
Inger-Johanne (13.09.1948-)
Ingolf
Ingvald M. (1860-15.05.1931)
Jenny (27.07.1876-09.06.1954)
Jensine (1841-)
Johan (21.06.1785-04.12.1862)
Johan (15.06.1858-)
Johan Arnt (1947-)
Johan Henrik (06.08.1857-27.11.1929)
Johan Ingevald Mathildus (27.11.1871-12.03.1872)
Johan Maurits (Markus) (14.01.1830-26.07.1899)
Johanna Irene (30.05.1919-)
Johannes Lyhmann (1895-)
Joseph Lyhmann (1890-)
Karen Cecilia (1815-1838)
Karin (13.07.1884-)
Karolina Maria (1816-)
Karsten Ingvald (1888-1916)
Kate (1892-)
Kathrine
Klerck (1894-)
Leif (27.04.1882-21.08.1950)
Magdalena Lyhmann (29.09.1887-)
Maria Brydine (1834-)
Mauritz 'Fritz' Gotfred (06.10.1864-19.09.1939)
Miguelina Fernandez (29.09.1978-)
Nanna Klerk (1886-)
Nikolai (1868-13.07.1903)
Ragna (1875-)
Ragnhild
Ragnhild (30.06.1890-20.12.1941)
Ragny (17.12.1913-01.06.1981)
Rolf (1868-20.08.1868)
Rolf (1871-)
Bryde (forts.)
Signe 'Tullik' (08.12.1914-09.03.2004)
Sigrid (18.04.1862-)
Sigurd Arnt (04.12.1912-10.12.1990)
Sonja (10.08.1910-16.10.1980)
Søren Melsom (1818-)
Theodora Mathilde Alvilde (06.05.1877-04.12.1957)
Thorleif (05.02.1909-før 10.07.1964)
Thorleif (1946-)
Thorleif Ragnvald (04.08.1885-07.01.1887)
Bryde-Lange
Hanna (1890-)
Johan Maurits (23.07.1899-)
Johan Mauritz (23.07.1893-)
Brøther
(?)
Bull
Anna Mathea (14.01.1867-18.11.1915)
Henrik Johan
By
Arne (26.01.1918-09.09.1998)
Synnøve (23.05.1960-)
Bye
Olaug Helene (17.02.1964-)
Bødal
Bendix
Elling
Elling (1650-)
Fru Elling (1662-)
Jacob
Calderon
Carlos
Karl Erik
Viktor
Caspersen
Lillian (14.06.1918-)
Castberg
Petra
Chappell
Rebecca Jo (04.06.1973-)
Christensdatter
Anne (1765-)
Jacobine (20.01.1821-)
Karen
Peternella Osen (1795-)
Christensen
Bjarne (01.06.1920-)
Christen
Frida (1891-)
Grethe (08.09.1932-)
Gunnar (17.06.1915-05.1997)
Helga (1873-1965)
Jacob
Kari (1756-)
Karsten (1886-)
Lagerta 'Lalla' (1896-)
Laila (17.06.1917-)
Lars (11.05.1861-25.02.1952)
Nekkolai 'Bjarne' (1889-)
Ragnar (01.04.1924-23.06.1994)
Ragnhild (01.04.1924-)
Ragnvald (08.06.1899-10.11.1910)
Reidun (26.11.1928-)
Thomas Hee (1760-1834)
Christenssen
Samson Tystad (14.10.1753-)
Christoffersen
Christian Fredrik
Christian Magne (08.03.1933-23.09.1996)
Hans Christian (22.05.1959-)
Hege Lill
Hermann (06.01.1990-)
Ingolf (09.02.1960-)
Ingolf Nicolai (04.01.1988-)
Inis Anita (06.06.1953-)
Jan Erik (20.11.1960-)
Marius (29.03.1986-)
Michelle (13.11.1987-)
Mona Charlotte (30.06.1956-)
Rebecca (07.01.1994-)
Claus
Inga Agnes (19.03.1952-)
Waldemar (29.02.1904-10.10.1974)
Colbeinsdatter
Magnilde
Colbensdatter
Britt Bødal (1720-1781)
Marthe Bødal (1780-22.11.1838)
Colbensen
Elling Bødal (24.09.1773-21.03.1838)
Lars Bødal (1776-)
Conradi
Erik (17.07.1954-)
John (05.10.1952-)
Per (08.03.1925-)
Constance
Emilie
Cristensen
Nils (13.08.1972-)
Nils Erik (17.10.1942-)
Cristoffersen
Ingolf Hermand (14.02.1930-05.1988)
Ole Jacob (06.11.1971-)
Daareflot
Agnethe Henriksdatter
Dahl
Bea Therese (21.04.1950-)
Ingeborg Berthe Karine (10.06.1952-)
Trygve (14.05.1916-)
Øivind (26.04.1955-)