Larsen (forts.)
Martha Johanna Terning (09.08.1892-08.12.1892)
Martin
Nikolai Strøm (1848-1875)
Nils Melheim (1649-)
Ole Strøm (01.08.1844-31.03.1921)
Paula Natalia (26.03.2005-)
Peder Kvistad (1731-14.12.1806)
Rasmus Eide (10.12.1880-)
Reidun
Rikard Ludvik Terning (05.04.1885-26.09.1959)
Svein (02.01.1944-)
Tomas Dybvad (1614-før 1669)
Torkild Viksjøen (03.01.1762-12.04.1837)
Victor Manuel (01.11.2000-)
Vidar (25.11.1971-)
Larsson
Peder Ytre-Ekrol (1664-1745)
Larssøn
Andreas Melsomgaard
Lassesdatter
Dorte Grytereide
Laumann
Vera
Lavik
Kari
Klaus
Lee
Edward (30.11.1930-)
Kristy (31.01.1959-)
Nancy (06.10.1956-)
Terry (29.05.1955-)
Leirfall
Sigrid Håkonsdtr.
Lider
Carl (04.04.1931-20.04.1966)
Caroleen (10.11.1938-)
Clayton (16.03.1935-)
Donovan (29.05.1966-)
Douglas (28.09.1962-)
Gregory (26.08.1961-)
Heather (21.11.1982-)
Jason (27.09.1979-)
Jeffrey Clayton (03.02.1959-)
Shane (25.10.1981-)
Lie
Gudrun
Lied
Inga Johanne Elise (10.06.1887-1964)
Lien
Arnt
Lieng
Steinar (07.03.1946-)
Sverre (13.09.1913-)
Linaker
Liv (07.08.1951-)
Lindahl
Hilde (06.07.1965-)
Lindbak Olsen
Anton (circa 1865-)
Lindseth
Ingeborg Kristine (25.08.1924-)
Lindstrøm
Gurlen
Lindzèn
Jorunn
Kristin
Marianne
Monica
Nils Göran (1925-2002)
Nina Karin
Lippe
Konrad Holmsen Von Der
Loen
Sjur Jacobsen (1725-1804)
Loken
Albert William (04.01.1907-30.09.1976)
Alma
Angie (16.08.1974-)
Ardell (27.04.1940-)
Arland (24.09.1943-)
Arlene (24.09.1943-)
Blance
Brenda
Brian
Carter (07.01.1971-)
Darvin (21.07.1965-)
Errol (28.05.1941-)
Gladys (19.06.1912-)
Gordon (20.09.1926-27.01.1994)
Gregory
Irene
James
Janice Elain (07.03.1936-)
Kevin (10.06.1972-)
Kurtis
Lance
Laura (1982-)
Lillian (15.10.1908-17.06.1971)
Lisa (1981-)
Loren (22.07.1968-)
Marnie (28.08.1966-)
Masha
Myron (08.02.1939-)
Olga (30.08.1910-)
Penny
Raymond
Scott (13.01.1964-)
Teresa
Todd (02.06.1969-)
Vera (12.05.1937-)
Lorntsen
Alvilde Kristine (27.03.1878-)
Jakob Kristian (05.04.1855-)
Johanna (circa 1849-)
Ole Cornelius (05.06.1858-)
Peder Galschjoot (01.03.1853-)
Lorntzdatter
Laura (1863-)
Lovise (06.02.1857-)
Lorntzen
Anton Olaus (13.05.1860-)
Lothe
Arne (30.06.1957-)
Arvid (27.01.1927-)
Eirik (06.02.1991-)
Magnus (22.12.1986-)
Rolf (10.12.1953-)
Tor (23.08.1960-)
Lotherington
Helga Therese Bang (30.01.1908-)
Johan
Ludvigsen
Ingeborg
Ludviksdatter
Helmine (1907-)
Lukasdatter
Inger Margrete Buarø (1862-1925)
Lund
Gunvor
Halvdan Abel
Lundby
Hanne Kristine (20.12.1969-)
Svein Arthur (14.09.1944-)
Lyhmann
Erika Kornelia (30.04.1859-18.10.1942)
Lykke
Lars
Lyslo
Peder
Løgavlen
Hege
Løken
Jane
Karl Nikolai August (05.08.1827-12.03.1894)
Laura (1982-)
Rita (1944-)
Madsdatter
Synøve Rosetter (-1740)
Madsen
Knut Moene (1771-)
Magnedatter
Agnete Maurset (1704-)
Barbra Maurset (1696-)
Magdeli Maurset (1702-)
Magneson
Anders Maurset (1618-1668)
Magne Maurset
Magnusdatter
Nikoline Marie Gustava (02.06.1873-20.06.1947)
Magnusen
Anders Maurset (1698-1791)
Knut Maurset (1709-)
Magne Maurset (1715-)
Malmo
Nils (23.10.1925-)
Marcusen
Ole
Maria
Bolette (1807-)
Markusdatter
Anna Vanberg (13.03.1887-)
Eli (1687-1762)
Marthe Vanberg (10.01.1876-)
Markussen
Andreas Vanberg (21.05.1878-)
Brita Vanberg (22.09.1866-)
Ole Vanberg
Ole Vanberg (22.11.1869-)
Rasmus Vanberg (24.05.1889-)
Martin
Bill (1949-)
Sandra (1946-)
William
Martinusdatter
Kari Grov (1715-)
Mathiasdatter
Lorentse Holm Almenning (19.08.1827-20.08.1900)
Lydia Cecilie Almenning (19.04.1830-29.09.1868)
McWirther
David
David Jr. (1920-)
Marlyn (1923-)
Melum
Anne-Mari (02.01.1932-)
Erlend Terning (08.01.1999-)
Judith (24.12.1970-)
Vegard Terning (10.03.1993-)
Michelsdatter
Magdeli Berge
Michelsen
Helge Berge (1796-)
Mikkelsen
Anders Frøholm
Magnus Anthon (02.05.1858-)
Mikal Juul (24.12.1855-)
Sakarias Gram (13.11.1839-)
Thor Henrik (1847-)
Miller
Suzanne (11.05.1944-)
Mittet
Inga Karoline Grebstad (1869-1900)
Ole Olsen Frisvoll
Moan
Lilly Sofie (21.05.1926-)
Moen
Håvard
Molnes
Preben (28.04.1992-)
Ruben (31.03.1989-)
Steinar Ove (14.09.1952-)
Monsdatter
Eli Møchlebust (14.03.1802-)
Hedevig
Monsen
Harald Rustøen (25.04.1859-)
John Rustøen (18.10.1860-)
Mons Rustøen (04.04.1864-04.04.1864)
Mortensdatter
Dorthe Reme (1727-25.12.1808)
Lina Strøm (10.02.1862-)
Mortensen
Per Sørgjerd (1851-1933)
Mostervik
Lilly Pauline (12.04.1932-)
Muri
Andreas (1982-)
Beate (1961-)
Frode (1956-)
Hilde (1959-)
Ingvild (1986-)
Jan
Kjersti (1962-)
Liv Hilde (1985-)
Liva (1932-)
Lovise (01.01.1925-)
Martha (22.04.1923-)
Sigurd Leif (17.07.1927-25.09.1999)
Sondre (1988-)
Thea (1992-)
Trond (1954-)
Myrvang
Magnus (10.09.1991-)
Torbjørn (8 DES 1936-)
Mønnerød
Kari Pedersdatter (1739-)
Natvik
Nicolay (05.09.2011-)
Nelson
Lisa (27.02.1885-04.07.1965)
Ness
Dag
Nielsdatter
Abelline (1760-)
Anna Maria Faleide (circa 1752-)
Barbra (1743-)
Dorthe Møchlebust (1795-)
Martha
Nielsen
Agnes Wilhelmine (09.02.1856-17.11.1927)
Anthonius Eide (circa 1745-)
Erich Møchlebust (1784-)
Erik Møchlebust (1790-)
Jan Møchlebust (1797-)
Jon Møchlebust (1798-)
Ole Juttedalen
Ole Møchlebust (1788-)
Ole Møchlebust (1792-)
Ove Andreas (1969-)
Peder
Peder Møchlebust (1786-)
Torbiørn Møchlebust (1780-06.03.1851)
Nikolaisdatter
Gurina Østvik (20.04.1834-etter 1900)
Johanne Rebekka Østvik (01.03.1832-10.01.1911)
Nella Cecilia Østvik (13.03.1839-)
Sabine Østvik (29.09.1842-12.05.1913)
Thea Sofie Østvik (28.02.1830-05.01.1907)
Nikolaisen
Elias Mortinus Østvik (03.06.1849-)
Olaus Kristian Østvik (20.01.1837-16.04.1903)
Tørres Østvik (28.06.1846-06.06.1886)
Nikolausdatter
Marta Olise (23.07.1877-)
Nikoma
Andreas (18.09.1891-05.01.1975)
Arnfinn (31.10.1930-)
Arnstein (31.01.1973-)
Asbjørg (10.06.1932-)
Asbjørn
Bjørg (20.11.1975-)
Ivar (09.09.1970-)
Mairanne (02.07.1977-)
Thorbjørn (31.12.1979-)
Nilsdatter
Gjertrud (1766-1847)
Jenny Alvilde Aune (25.04.1900-25.08.1984)
Karen Fjorden (20.10.1838-29.12.1901)
Karen Jensine Brattgjerd (1892-)
Nilsen
Abraham Sandvik (1833-)
Anne Marie (05.01.1937-30.11.2003)
Arne Sandnæs
Erna Nancy (16.09.1933-)
Gabriel Vereide (1570-)
Jacob
Kanutte (17.11.1934-)
Kjelberg Berg (06.06.1729-)
Melker Nikolai (18.12.1894-26.09.1986)
Ole
Peder Juttedalen
Ragnhild
Rasmusen Frislid (1698-1775)
Nilsson
Jacob
Norvik
Harald
Nubdal
Johan Petter (1932-)
Nybråten
Christian Stokke (22.04.1980-)
Michael Stokke (12.04.1986-)
Roar (27.08.1956-)
Nygård
Gudrun Katrine Lothe (07.01.1907-15.02.2000)
Magne O. (25.09.1904-09.07.1981)
Nystrøm
Emilie (1853-)
Jensine (1888-)
Næss
Erik (20.02.1938-)
Haakon (07.12.1907-02.1976)
Kjetil (12.03.1965-)
Liv
Nikolai
Renate
Sindre
Øivind (20.08.1968-)
Odden
Line (1973-)
Oftedal
Thora
Olasdatter
Anne Marie
Olausdatter
Jensine Roan (07.03.1863-)
Olianna Petrine Fjorden (15.01.1875-)
Olausen
Gunerius Nikolai Fjorden (15.12.1876-)
Johan Ludvig Roan (17.07.1867-)
Nils Christian Fjorden (20.11.1872-23.04.1894)
Torvald Marius Stoknes (10.08.1910-)
Olesdatter
Andrina Skodden (1810-1897)
Oline Stensaker (1801-1842)
Olsdatter
(?) Flaaten
Andrine Svarstad (02.09.1866-1952)
Anna Bruvald (1796-)
Anne (circa 1795-)
Anne Maria Brandsø (20.03.1801-mellom 1802 og 1900)
Anne Marie (25.02.1851-05.01.1925)
Anne Skodden (1766-13.04.1834)
Barbara Rustøen (30.06.1793-)
Barbra Flaaten (1735-1795)
Barbra Flaaten (25.04.1804-)
Barbraa Pernille Flaaten (24.08.1858-)
Berit Christina Strøm (08.09.1799-1799)
Berit Strøm (1807-etter 1807)
Berte Andrea (02.07.1822-1861)
Brit Tungøyane
Brithe (1796-)
Eline Lovise Stranden (23.01.1899-17.07.1974)
Elisabeth Verloe (30.04.1837-09.10.1900)
Ellen (circa 1700-etter 1750)
Else Elisabeth Verloe (25.03.1828-)
Else Magrethe Verloe (07.06.1833-)
Giertrud (circa 1794-)
Gisken Nordskjør (circa 1708-1758)
Gurine (circa 1852-)
Ingebor
Ingeborg Einang (circa 1690-)
Ingeborg Sætre
Kanuta Olava Flaaten (08.07.1877-)
Karen Nordskjør (mellom 1690 og 1700-)
Karen Strøm (04.12.1810-1865)
Kari Schodden (1740-)
Kjertin Sofie (1861-)
Magdalene Dorthea Brandsø (08.01.1797-mellom 1830 og 1900)
Magnil (06.10.1751-)
Malene
Olsdatter (forts.)
Marte Flaaten (15.11.1853-1899)
Marthe (1799-)
Olaug (1898-)
Pernille Flaaten (02.04.1861-)
Rachel Sunde (1809-)
Ragnhild (circa 1723-1797)
Sebina (circa 1775-)
Sigri Flaaten (13.04.1801-1858)
Thora (1895-)
Thora Bruvald (1792-07.01.1867)
Thorine Johanne Flaaten (03.02.1851-)
Olsen
Agnes Kathrine (28.03.1890-22.11.1938)
Anders Einersdal (circa 1769-)
Anders Flaaten (1696-)
Anders Flaaten (1794-)
Anders Flaaten (09.02.1864-)
Anders Lyslo Schodden (1730-23.08.1802)
Anders Schodden (1730-)
Anders Strandabøe (1739-)
Apsalon Sunde
Benjamin Olaus Skjærvø (1861-1943)
Christian
Erik (Strand) Fjord (4 DES 1825-30.05.1908)
Even Mo
Fru Sevald
Haagen (circa 1859-)
Haagen Strandabøe (1754-)
Hans Gogstad
Hans Nakkene (22.02.1863-)
Harald Rustøen (28.04.1798-)
Henrich Skodden
Isak Nordskjør (circa 1700-1780)
Johan (1858-)
Johan Brandsø (mellom 1740 og 1750-etter 1800)
Johan Magnus (22.01.1848-)
Jon Strøm (03.07.1804-etter 1805)
Jon Verloe
Jon Verloe (21.11.1822-)
Jørgen Flaaten (1698-)
Jørgen Sunde (1729-08.10.1804)
Kari (1734-)
Knud
Lars (1870-)
Lars Verloe (16.07.1830-)
Lasse Flaaten (1691-)
Mali (circa 1954-)
Olsen (forts.)
Markus Vanberg (18.08.1829-)
Martin Olsen Vanberg (20.03.1899-)
Niels Møchlebust (1752-)
Niels Verloe (25.07.1825-)
Ola (14.03.1807-14.04.1877)
Ola Yri (1719-29.04.1759)
Ole (30.10.1757-)
Ole (circa 1863-)
Ole Flaaten (1691-05.02.1769)
Ole Flaaten (22.12.1754-28.01.1842)
Ole Flaaten (24.06.1791-30.09.1798)
Ole Flaaten (27.05.1798-04.06.1798)
Ole Nordskjør (circa 1708-mellom 1708 og 1800)
Ole Schodden (17.07.1836-25.01.1924)
Ole Stensager (1773-25.12.1843)
Ole Stensaker (1731-)
Ole Strøm (29.07.1801-08.12.1879)
Ole Thomas Flaaten (29.04.1867-)
Peder
Peder (circa 1799-)
Peder Andreas Flaaten (02.04.1870-)
Peder Galskjødt Brandsø (28.05.1799-etter 1800)
Peder Lyslo (1700-16.08.1772)
Peder Setnan
Peder Strøm (24.09.1797-03.04.1850)
Rasmus Flaaten (1793-01.10.1857)
Rasmus Peder Flaaten (07.12.1856-01.08.1896)
Salomon Løken
Samuel Brandsø (04.10.1795-18.10.1795)
Samuel Nordskjør (circa 1695-1771)
Sevald (1656-)
Sevald (1678-1755)
Torstein (26.04.1854-)
Tørres Tøstvig (circa 1774-)